Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Administration

Angela Polite

Titles: Elementary Principal
Email:

Michele Brown

Titles: Elementary Assistant Principal
Email:

Christine Fuller

Titles: Elementary Assistant Principal
Email:

Search for Staff Member

All Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 127 constituents

Shauntria Agbomiyeri

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Madison Anthony

Sub Teacher

Sharlene Ayers

Custodian

Maureen Bailey

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Jennifer Baker

Custodian

Jo Barr

SWC Assistant

Akieva Batson

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Kimberly Beckley

ESE Teacher

Markiak Benford

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Kristen Blanton

Elementary Music Teacher

Barbara Bloomer

Primary Teacher

Sonja Bloxton

Primary Teacher

Erica Bond

Intermediate Teacher

Idsia Bosques

SWC Assistant

Jessica Bowne

Placement Specialist

Francine Boykin

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Cynthia Bradley

Sub Teacher

Hannah Brake

Primary Teacher

Cassandra Brown

ESE Teacher

Michele Brown

Elementary Assistant Principal

Debra Busse

Primary Teacher

Heather Cahill

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Karen Calestini

Dining Room Aide

Jennifer Card

Primary Teacher

Natalie Chartier

Primary Teacher

Michelle Clark

Head Custodian

Annissa Clute

ESE Teacher

Jule DeDea

Certified School Counselor

Kimberly DeFrancesco

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Taylor Dickey

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Lori DiTrocchio

Primary Teacher

Rachel Ditton

Non-employee - Operational Services - SRO/SRD

Alexandra DiVerniero

Primary Teacher

Mellisa Donahue

Teacher On Assignment, ESE

Robyn Doughty

Primary Teacher

Patricia Douglas

Head Custodian

Jane Duguay

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Maureen Dunne

ESE Teacher

John Ennis

Sub Teacher

Kathy Erb

Sub Teacher

Jeffrey Fagan

Elementary PE Teacher

Emily Fagerstrom

Math Coach

Rachael Fasana

ESE Teacher

Geri Finley

Sub Teacher

Samuel Foerster

Non-employee - Vendor - Sch Improvement

Lora Foye

Testing Coordinator

Christine Fuller

Elementary Assistant Principal

Amanda Gallagher

Office Specialist III

Alyssa Gibbs

Intermediate Teacher

Lauren Goldstone

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Tierra Grant

Sub Day Care Facilitator

Tremendee Green

EDEP Facilitator on Assignment

Caroline Haggerty

Primary Teacher

Rebecca Haus

Elementary PE Teacher

Amanda Hawkesworth

Academic Coach

Kathleen Hehre

Sub Teacher

Andrea Henry

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Melanie Herring

Intermediate Teacher

Julie Hilburn

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Howard

Office Specialist I

Derek Hudson

Sub Teacher

Natoshia James Frazier

Licensed Practical Nurse

Miriam Johnson

Office Specialist II

Irene Keels

Bus Assistant

Bryan Kepich

Intermediate Teacher

Jordan Kilmer

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Elizabeth King

Intermediate Teacher

Lindsay Klipfel

Primary Teacher

Jesusa LaBruzza

Sub Teacher

Doreen Lawton

Dining Room Aide

Taylor Lee Wambolt

Leave Of Absence, VTO

Danielle Lewis

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Emily Lovetro

ESE Teacher

Jeannie Lunney

Sub Teacher

Tania Macon

Paraprofessional 4,VE Modified

Margie Manley

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Angelina Martinez

Sub Teacher

Ashley McCurrie

Sub Teacher

Sara Meyer

Intermediate Teacher

Broadus Michelman

SWC Assistant

Tara Miller

Primary Teacher

Pritpal Nandra

Paraprofessional 3, Speech

Deborah Nelson

Office Specialist I

Jacqueline Ouellette

Media Teacher

George Paris

Teacher On Assignment

Alyssa Payamps

Office Specialist II

Marissa Pendley

Speech Clinician

Tiffany Perry

Custodian

Tina Phelan

Primary Teacher

Christel Phillips

Primary Teacher

Domincia Pinckney

ESE Teacher

Angela Polite

Elementary Principal

Patricia Poltzer

Primary Teacher

Amanda Ponder

SWC Manager

Latrisha Portier Williams

LPN, Basic Program

Barry Powell

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Chiko Powell

Primary Teacher

Jody Ratza

SWC Assistant